Licensed to South Central Calhoun High School
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/30/2018 08:14 PM
             Justin Martin Middle School Invitational - 4/30/2018              
                               SCC Middle School                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Ridgely, Jade                Scc Titans               13.79   1 
  2 Shannon, Abi                 Manson North             14.07   1 
  3 Koehler, Vanessa             Glidden-Rals             14.25   1 
  4 Schleisman, Kylee            Scc Titans               14.28   1 
  5 Dorsey, Paytin               Southeast Va             14.58   2 
  6 Pals, Macey                  Southeast Va             14.59   2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ridgely, Jade                Scc Titans               28.06   2 
  2 Shannon, Abi                 Manson North             28.41   2 
  3 Koehler, Vanessa             Glidden-Rals             29.30   2 
  4 Schleisman, Kylee            Scc Titans               29.33   1 
  5 Smith, Puritie               Pocahontas A             30.29   2 
  6 Dorsey, Paytin               Southeast Va             30.87   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ridgely, Jade                Scc Titans             1:07.25   1 
  2 Schroeder, Emma              East Sac               1:08.02   2 
  3 Feaker, Hallee               Scc Titans             1:11.87   2 
  4 Slininger, Abby              Southeast Va           1:15.43   2 
  5 Snyder, Macy                 Glidden-Rals           1:15.70   2 
  6 Pals, Macey                  Southeast Va           1:16.11   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Schroeder, Emma              East Sac               2:41.57  
  2 Feaker, Hallee               Scc Titans             2:53.09  
  3 Nelson, Alexia               Glidden-Rals           2:54.26  
  4 Ludwig, Emily                East Sac               2:55.97  
  5 Melohn, Paige                Pocahontas A           2:56.96  
  6 Hinners, Laura               Pocahontas A           2:58.35  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nelson, Alexia               Glidden-Rals           5:51.87  
  2 Condon, Paige                Manson North           5:58.01  
  3 Janssen, Carly               Pocahontas A           6:24.25  
  4 Duitscher, Akaysa            Pocahontas A           6:24.53  
  5 Oswald, Preslie              Manson North           6:53.25  
  6 Troutwine, Kyler             Southeast Va           7:44.39  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Oberhelman, Abby             Pocahontas A             18.66   2 
  2 Dreessen, Alicen             Glidden-Rals             19.37   2 
  3 Schlepp, Greeley             East Sac                 19.42   1 
  4 Brown, Meredith              East Sac                 19.51   2 
  5 Pohlman, Miranda             Manson North             20.22   2 
  6 Erritt, Kyleigh              Southeast Va             20.65   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Koehler, Vanessa             Glidden-Rals             31.96   2 
  2 Jergens, Brooke              East Sac                 32.33   2 
  3 Oberhelman, Abby             Pocahontas A             32.61   2 
  4 Steig, Sayer                 Scc Titans               34.44   2 
  5 Sturgis, Olivia              Manson North             35.10   1 
  6 Oberhelman, Ally             Pocahontas A             35.22   2 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pocahontas Area  'A'                                  59.57  
  2 Manson Northwest Web  'A'                           1:00.91  
  3 Scc Titans  'A'                                     1:02.22  
  4 East Sac  'A'                                       1:02.50  
  5 Southeast Valley  'A'                               1:02.62  
  6 Glidden-Ralston  'A'                                1:07.06  
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pocahontas Area  'A'                                2:06.96  
  2 Manson Northwest Web  'A'                           2:10.10  
  3 Scc Titans  'A'                                     2:13.37  
  4 Southeast Valley  'A'                               2:40.70  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 East Sac  'A'                                       5:05.47  
  2 Manson Northwest Web  'A'                           5:24.73  
  3 Scc Titans  'A'                                     5:28.21  
  4 Pocahontas Area  'A'                                5:34.60  
  5 Southeast Valley  'A'                               6:36.06  
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 East Sac  'A'                                      11:47.54  
  2 Pocahontas Area  'A'                               12:40.25  
  3 Scc Titans  'A'                                    13:30.08  
  4 Manson Northwest Web  'A'                          13:31.10  
  5 Southeast Valley  'A'                              13:47.09  
 
Girls 800 Sprint Medley
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 East Sac  'A'                                       2:13.25  
  2 Scc Titans  'A'                                     2:17.86  
  3 Pocahontas Area  'A'                                2:21.41  
  4 Southeast Valley  'A'                               2:25.05  
  5 Manson Northwest Web  'A'                           2:32.59  
  6 Glidden-Ralston  'A'                                2:33.79  
 
Girls Distance Medley
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 East Sac  'A'                                       5:16.78  
  2 Glidden-Ralston  'A'                                5:20.98  
  3 Scc Titans  'A'                                     5:24.87  
  4 Pocahontas Area  'A'                                5:26.45  
  5 Southeast Valley  'A'                               6:08.48  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle
===================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Scc Titans  'A'                                     1:20.51   2 
  2 Manson Northwest Web  'A'                           1:21.61   2 
  3 East Sac  'A'                                       1:22.53   2 
  4 Pocahontas Area  'A'                                1:24.98   1 
  5 Southeast Valley  'A'                               1:25.84   1 
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wiese, Jaynie                Manson North           4-08.00  
  2 Koehler, Vanessa             Glidden-Rals          J4-08.00  
  3 Dreessen, Alicen             Glidden-Rals           4-04.00  
  4 Dorsey, Paytin               Southeast Va          J4-04.00  
  5 Ludwig, Emily                East Sac               4-02.00  
  6 Hinners, Laura               Pocahontas A          J4-02.00  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ridgely, Jade                Scc Titans            13-02.00  
  2 Condon, Paige                Manson North          12-07.00  
  3 Schleisman, Kylee            Scc Titans            11-10.00  
  4 Anderson, Allie              Pocahontas A          11-08.00  
  5 Davisson, Becca              Southeast Va          11-06.00  
  6 Brown, Meredith              East Sac              11-01.00  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Marsh, Alivia                Manson North          26-03.00  
  2 Shipley, Ryann               Southeast Va          25-10.00  
  3 Jansma, Kate                 East Sac              25-05.00  
  4 Hammen, Keira                Scc Titans            25-00.00  
  5 Gustavson, Maci              East Sac              23-04.00  
  6 Doan, Meghan                 Manson North          22-11.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Marsh, Alivia                Manson North             76-01  
  2 Hammen, Keira                Scc Titans               65-10  
  3 Clancy, Laney                Southeast Va             65-00  
  4 Davis, Kristen               Pocahontas A             64-05  
  5 Aljets, Katrina              Pocahontas A             62-11  
  6 Doan, Meghan                 Manson North             62-03  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) SCC Titans                 132        2) Manson Northwest Web      108   
    3) East Sac                   101        4) Pocahontas Area            89   
    5) Glidden-Ralston             72        6) Southeast Valley           49