Certified Staff Email: first initial last name@scc.k12.ia.us. IE: jdoe@scc.k12.ia.us
16-17 SCC Staff Directory
STATUS LAST NAME FIRST
Classified Assman Trisha
Classified Baker Bob
Classified Batta Julie 
Classified Bean Brian
Classified Berner Marsha
Certified Birks Dave
Certified Birks Ashlyn
Certified Blair Erin
Classified Blair Barb
Classified Blankenship Shelley
Certified Boerner Jeff
Certified Bonnell Jennifer
Certified Bruder Amber
Classified Bruns Elizabeth
Certified Brus Angela
Classified Carlson Sara
Certified Carlson Matt
Certified Case Kari 
Certified Case Bryan
Classified Casey Melissa
Classified Chapman Elizabeth
Certified Clark Clive
Classified Cole Alicia
Classified Collins Carol
Certified Curly Alexandria
Classified Daisy Jeff
Certified Davis Greg
Certified Davis Becky
Administration DeMoss Marc
Certified Dettmann Barb 
Classified Duesenberry Brittanie
Classified Eldridge Bonnie
Classified Englin Erin
Certified Erickson Maddie
Certified Ericsson Faith 
Certified Ericsson Robert 
Certified Feldhans Brittany
Certified Feldhans Cindy 
Classified Feldhans Marcus
Certified Floerchinger Danielle
Certified Folsom Gene
Certified Francis Eric
Certified Frank Rita
Certified Freimuth Nancy
Classified Geno Wendi 
Certified Gentry Emily 
Certified Gerdes Mishelle 
Certified Gerke Marcey
Classified Glaser Clara
Certified Gorden Karen
Coach Gorden Makenzie
Certified Grantham Deanne
Certified Green Tiffany
Classified Green Becky
Classified Greenway Dana
Certified Gross Kelly 
Classified Grummon Tanya
Certified Handlos Rick
Certified Hardiman Alexis
Certified Hardy Christne
Classified Harper Vicki
Classified Hawkins Amber
Certified Henely Jane
Certified Herrington Alex
Coach Hildreth Theresa
Classified Hirschberg Sue
Classified Holt Tiffany
Certified Hucka Lana
Classified Hungate William
Classified Jackson Stacy
Certified Jacobs Julia
Classified Johnson Ken 
Classified Kalous Ron
Certified Kinney Allison
Certified Klaassen Tiffany
Classified Kleemeier Jon
Certified Klocke Paula 
Certified Knapp Brian
Classified Knapp Terresa
Classified Knouf Karie
Classified Kraft Cindy 
Classified Kretlow Barb 
Administration Kruse Jeff
Classified Kutz Paul
Certified Lamaak Melissa
Certified Lamphier Nathan
Classified Lange Elaine 
Certified Lantz Brian 
Certified Lantz Kari 
Certified Lindeman Deb 
Certified Linn Barb
Certified Lynch Krystal
Certified Macke Nicole 
Classified Maguire Amy
Certified Martin Jayne 
Administration Martin Randy 
Certified Maske Alyssa
Certified Maulsby Jamie
Certified McAlexander Kerri 
Classified McCarter Beth
Classified McCarter Krista
Administration McChesney Nicole 
Classified McCubbin Zeb
Classified Mernka Allison
Classified Meyer Alan
Certified Miller Rachel 
Classified Miller Wendy
Classified Mitchell Jaci
Certified Mogler Alyssa
Certified Morrow Lori
Certified Morton Cayla
Classified Nagel Miranda
Classified Nelsen Lori
Certified Nesbitt Scott
Certified Neubaum Peggy
Certified Newland Carol
Classified Newsom Tara
Certified Nicholson Kris 
Certified Olson John
Certified Otto Lorie
Classified Otto Paul
Certified Panning Judy
Classified Parker Jill
Classified Patterson Kierra
Certified Pibal Sara
Classified Plantz Nancy
Certified Plummer Tom
Classified Poen Lynn
Classified Portillo Pam
Classified Reiss Bethany 
Classified Riat Robert 
Certified Ricke Sherry 
Classified Riedesel Rhonda
Classified Riley Doug 
Classified Rock Sandi
Classified Rohlfs Kari 
Classified Saliger Boyd
Certified Sander Lori
Certified Schaefer Mark
Classified Scharn Nicole
Certified Schipull JoEllen
Classified Schmit Patricia 
Classified Schoon Jeanette
Classified Schrad Jackie
Classified Schultz Maureen
Certified Schultz Lance 
Classified Shinn Melinda
Certified Siefken Dennis 
Certified Smith Marleta
Classified Souder Michelle 
Classified Stamp Leslie
Certified Stelling Emily 
Coach Stevens Barry
Certified Stevens Sara
Classified Sump Malena
Classified Tasler Vicki
Classified Thieszen Ashley
Classified Thompson Ashley
Certified Trost Scott
Classified van Horn Megan
Classified van Hulzen Theresa
Certified Voith Wade
Certified von Glan Donna
Classified Wedemeyer Annette
Certified Weiss Alicia
Certified Welander Sheila 
Coach Williamson Mark
Certified Wise Karen 
Classified Wise Cathie
Classified Wise Ken 
Classified Witte Abbi
Certified Woodward Jeri
Certified Wozniak Lisa
Certified Wuebker Andy